Niger flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tillabery

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tillabery. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tillabery with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,9694,330
BustAfghanistan 6,6394,125
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,7304,182
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,2164,484
FarahAfghanistan 6,4374,000
GardizAfghanistan 7,0974,410
GhazniAfghanistan 7,0224,363
HeratAfghanistan 6,4534,010
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,1004,412
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,2114,481
KabulAfghanistan 7,0964,410
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7794,213
KhostAfghanistan 7,1644,452
KunduzAfghanistan 7,0734,395
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,6984,162
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,9204,300
North SalangAfghanistan 7,0794,399
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5424,065
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,7884,218
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,7834,215
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3983,976
ShkoderAlbania 3,5562,210
TiranaAlbania 3,4982,174
VloreAlbania 3,4052,116
AdrarAlgeria 1,531951
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,5061,557
AlgiersAlgeria 2,5101,560
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,5951,612
BatnaAlgeria 2,4451,519
BecharAlgeria 1,9601,218
BejaiaAlgeria 2,5291,572
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,8101,125
BiskraAlgeria 2,3311,448
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,6381,018
ChlefAlgeria 2,4481,521
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5091,559
DjanetAlgeria 1,400870
DjelfaAlgeria 2,2851,420
El GoleaAlgeria 1,8261,135
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2131,375
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,0381,266
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,0001,243
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7571,092
In SalahAlgeria 1,453903
MilianaAlgeria 2,4591,528
OranAlgeria 2,3921,486
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,157719
SkikdaAlgeria 2,5801,603
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,044649
TebessaAlgeria 2,4521,523
TimimounAlgeria 1,6781,043
TindoufAlgeria 1,7961,116
TouggourtAlgeria 2,1501,336
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 19,17111,913
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,8256,106
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,1471,956
HuamboAngola 3,3902,107
LuandaAngola 2,8741,786
LuenaAngola 3,5342,196
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,4742,159
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,0176,225
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,9406,177
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,9576,188
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2795,766
ByrdAntarctica 12,1387,543
DavisAntarctica 10,9406,798
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,9686,194
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8908,010
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3215,171
AzulArgentina 8,5525,314
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8385,492
BarilocheArgentina 9,6465,994
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3285,175
CeresArgentina 8,3705,202
ChamicalArgentina 8,7715,450
ChepesArgentina 8,8425,494
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5805,953
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1105,040
CórdobaArgentina 8,6355,366
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6365,367
CorrientesArgentina 7,9714,953
EsquelArgentina 9,7206,040
EzeizaArgentina 8,3445,185
FormosaArgentina 7,8604,884
General PicoArgentina 8,8095,474
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2525,128
JuninArgentina 8,5215,295
La PlataArgentina 8,3035,159
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3455,186
La RiojaArgentina 8,7745,452
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7005,406
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1066,280
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9964,969
Malarg EArgentina 9,2795,766
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4635,881
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4465,249
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5285,299
MendozaArgentina 9,1055,658
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0975,653
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0244,986
NeuquenArgentina 9,3135,787
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5665,323
OranArgentina 8,2705,139
ParanaArgentina 8,3425,184
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9504,940
PehuajoArgentina 8,6685,387
PergaminoArgentina 8,4595,256
PigeArgentina 8,7965,466
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6235,359
PosadasArgentina 7,7244,799
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0915,028
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,1925,712
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2775,143
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4015,220
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1415,059
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7235,420
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9676,194
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1835,085
RosarioArgentina 8,4255,236
SaltaArgentina 8,4535,253
San AntonioArgentina 9,1655,695
San LuisArgentina 8,9085,536
San RafaelArgentina 9,1405,680
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8935,526
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4765,267
SarmientoArgentina 9,6876,019
TrelewArgentina 9,2965,777
TucumanArgentina 8,5155,291
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0536,247
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7445,433
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5225,295
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8485,498
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,0753,154
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,0191,876
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1509,414
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3018,265
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9269,275
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7949,193
AmberleyAustralia 16,69010,371
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9809,930
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,73810,401
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7008,513
CairnsAustralia 16,18410,057
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0329,962
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8808,004
CedunaAustralia 14,7939,192
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,11810,016
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6249,709
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9179,891
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,8949,877
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,60910,321
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5159,020
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8659,237
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5519,042
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9106,779
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,12810,022
East SaleAustralia 15,7219,769
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6768,498
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6778,499
EssendonAustralia 15,5689,674
ForrestAustralia 14,2918,881
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9639,920
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0068,082
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3558,920
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2748,870
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4749,616
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4599,606
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,0089,947
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6578,487
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5319,651
LavertonAustralia 15,5509,663
LearmonthAustralia 12,8998,015
LongreachAustralia 15,9839,932
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9839,932
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,03110,584
Low HeadAustralia 15,5319,651
Mackay MoAustralia 16,52110,266
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1279,400
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4658,368
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3778,313
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5659,672
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5699,675
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4859,622
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2359,467
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5189,643
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,85811,097
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6909,750
Nowra RanAustralia 16,15810,041
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2089,450
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9968,076
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0379,344
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1348,162
Port HedlandAustralia 13,3478,294
RichmondAustralia 16,24910,097
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,60710,320
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,26310,106
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,27010,110
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9669,300
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9659,300
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,7409,781
TibooburraAustralia 15,6339,714
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,28510,120
WaggaAustralia 15,8989,879
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9076,778
WilliamtownAustralia 16,37710,177
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,63310,336
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5478,418
WoomeraAustralia 15,1039,385
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2958,883
GrazAustria 3,8712,405
InnsbruckAustria 3,7902,355
KlagenfurtAustria 3,8022,363
LinzAustria 3,9622,462
SalzburgAustria 3,8862,415
ViennaAustria 4,0272,502
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,8302,380
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,2433,258
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,3633,333
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2393,255
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,3473,323
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2453,259
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,1143,178
LerwickUk 5,1133,177
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,3693,336
QubaAzerbaijan 5,4353,377
SakiAzerbaijan 5,3233,308
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,4073,360
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,4173,366
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,4653,396
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,2433,258
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,3263,309
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,2993,293
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,3013,294
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0022,487
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,7422,325
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2402,635
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,2485,125
MuharraqBahrain 5,2733,277
ChittagongBangladesh 9,4515,873
DhakaBangladesh 9,2865,771
CharnocksBarbados 6,5664,080
BrestBelarus 4,6562,893
GomelBelarus 4,9863,098
GrodnoBelarus 4,8082,988
MinskBelarus 4,9733,090
MogilevBelarus 5,0773,155
VitebskBelarus 5,1933,227
BrusselsBelgium 4,0782,534
D’UccleBelgium 4,0782,534
OstendeBelgium 4,1202,560
Belize CityBelize 9,5115,910
BeninBenin 879546
BohiconBenin 785488
CotonouBenin 879546
KandiBenin 377234
NatitingouBenin 432268
ParakouBenin 554344
SaveBenin 695432
BermudaBermuda 6,9434,315
La PazBolivia 8,3735,203
Santa CruzBolivia 7,9294,927
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,6722,282
FrancistownBotswana 4,8583,019
MaunBotswana 4,4972,794
TshaneBotswana 4,7942,979
AimoresBrazil 5,9733,712
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,3003,294
AltamiraBrazil 6,2213,866
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,9294,306
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,4754,024
ApodiBrazil 4,8603,020
AracajuBrazil 5,0813,157
AracuaiBrazil 5,8953,663
AragarcasBrazil 6,7824,214
AraxaBrazil 6,4904,033
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,9393,069
BageBrazil 7,7924,842
BambuiBrazil 6,4313,996
BarbacenaBrazil 6,3163,925
BarbalhaBrazil 5,0923,165
BarcelosBrazil 7,2804,524
BarraBrazil 5,6653,520
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,5993,479
BarreirasBrazil 5,8973,665
BelémBrazil 5,7653,582
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,2483,882
BelterraBrazil 6,4894,032
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,6543,514
Bom JesusBrazil 7,3344,558
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,8083,609
BrasiliaBrazil 6,3693,958
BrevesBrazil 5,9853,719
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,0653,769
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,2843,905
CabroboBrazil 5,1593,206
CaceresBrazil 7,3154,546
CaetiteBrazil 5,7783,590
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7582,956
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2374,497
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2274,491
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,5644,079
Campos SalesBrazil 5,1823,220
CanavieirasBrazil 5,5453,446
CaparaoBrazil 6,1083,795
CapinopolisBrazil 6,6784,150
CaratingaBrazil 6,0863,782
CaravelasBrazil 5,7043,544
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,9053,669
CarolinaBrazil 5,9033,668
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,0654,390
CataguasesBrazil 6,2343,874
CatalaoBrazil 6,5024,041
CatanduvaBrazil 6,7624,202
CaxiasBrazil 5,3763,341
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,4274,615
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6272,875
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,2923,910
ChapecoBrazil 7,4244,613
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0274,367
CipoBrazil 5,2263,248
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1283,808
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1493,821
CordeiroBrazil 6,2483,883
CorrentinaBrazil 5,9463,695
CorumbaBrazil 7,4394,623
CoximBrazil 7,1524,444
CrateusBrazil 5,1203,182
CuiabaBrazil 7,1394,437
CuritibaBrazil 7,0404,375
DiamantinaBrazil 6,1153,800
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1194,424
DouradosBrazil 7,3474,566
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,4083,982
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6164,733
EspinosaBrazil 5,8493,635
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,2392,634
FloraniaBrazil 4,7882,975
FlorestaBrazil 5,0913,163
FlorianoBrazil 5,4313,375
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,1154,422
FormosaBrazil 6,2993,914
FortalezaBrazil 4,8463,012
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5054,664
FrancaBrazil 6,5924,096
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9123,052
GoianiaBrazil 6,5394,064
GoiasBrazil 6,5834,091
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,0073,733
GrajauBrazil 5,7323,562
GuairaBrazil 7,3954,595
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,9113,052
GuaratingaBrazil 5,6653,520
IbiriteBrazil 6,2633,892
IguatuBrazil 5,0443,134
IlheusBrazil 5,5013,418
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8283,621
IndaialBrazil 7,1264,428
IpameriBrazil 6,4964,037
IraiBrazil 7,4804,648
IreceBrazil 5,5533,451
ItaberabaBrazil 5,4893,411
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,8744,271
ItaitubaBrazil 6,6564,136
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,0253,744
ItaperunaBrazil 6,1533,824
ItapevaBrazil 6,9194,300
ItirucuBrazil 5,4933,413
ItuacuBrazil 5,6433,507
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2724,519
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,9664,329
JacobinaBrazil 5,4143,365
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,8132,991
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,6542,892
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,3133,923
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,3143,923
LavrasBrazil 6,4213,990
LencoisBrazil 5,5793,467
LinharesBrazil 5,8823,655
LondrinaBrazil 7,0864,403
MacapaBrazil 5,9853,719
MacauBrazil 4,7182,932
MaceioBrazil 4,8823,033
MachadoBrazil 6,5264,055
ManausBrazil 7,0414,375
MarabaBrazil 5,9893,722
MaringaBrazil 7,1554,446
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3753,962
Monte AzulBrazil 5,8503,635
Monte SantoBrazil 5,2623,270
MonteiroBrazil 4,9083,050
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,0473,758
Morada NovaBrazil 4,8893,038
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,4873,410
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,2793,902
ObidosBrazil 6,5244,054
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9623,083
ParacatuBrazil 6,3493,945
ParanaBrazil 6,1903,847
ParanaguaBrazil 6,9834,339
ParanaibaBrazil 6,8814,276
ParintinsBrazil 6,6774,149
ParnaibaBrazil 5,1383,193
Passo FundoBrazil 7,4714,643
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,3963,975
PaulistanaBrazil 5,3143,302
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,1023,170
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,7723,587
PeixeBrazil 6,2333,873
PetrolinaBrazil 5,3173,304
PicosBrazil 5,2943,290
PiraiBrazil 6,4153,987
PirenopolisBrazil 6,4694,020
PompeuBrazil 6,2983,913
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4434,625
Porto De MozBrazil 6,1713,835
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2414,500
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,6484,753
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,4804,648
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,1733,836
PosseBrazil 6,1313,810
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,9853,098
RecifeBrazil 4,7132,929
RemansoBrazil 5,4863,409
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,0945,030
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,3733,960
Rio NegroBrazil 7,1264,428
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,7614,202
SalvadorBrazil 5,3413,319
Santa MariaBrazil 7,6644,762
SantaremBrazil 6,4554,011
SantosBrazil 6,7014,164
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,7184,175
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3333,935
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,9573,081
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,2694,517
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6994,785
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,4764,024
Sao LuisBrazil 5,3733,339
Sao MateusBrazil 5,8183,615
São PauloBrazil 6,6994,163
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,6574,137
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,1565,068
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,3473,323
SerrinhaBrazil 5,3003,294
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,2473,882
SobralBrazil 5,0203,119
SoureBrazil 5,7473,571
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,7913,599
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8624,886
SurubimBrazil 4,7762,968
TaguatingaBrazil 6,0483,758
TarauacaBrazil 8,3445,185
TauaBrazil 5,1353,191
TefeBrazil 7,5454,689
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,9073,671
TeresinaBrazil 5,3323,313
TiriosBrazil 6,4384,000
TorresBrazil 7,3194,548
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5903,474
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,9874,342
TriunfoBrazil 5,0083,112
TucuruiBrazil 5,9813,717
TuriacuBrazil 5,4543,389
UaupesBrazil 7,6934,781
UbatubaBrazil 6,5654,080
UberabaBrazil 6,5884,094
VassourasBrazil 6,3813,965
VicosaBrazil 6,2063,857
VitoriaBrazil 5,9653,707
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,6733,525
Ze DocaBrazil 5,5493,448
BurgasBulgaria 4,0152,495
LomBulgaria 3,8902,417
PlevenBulgaria 3,9252,439
PlovdivBulgaria 3,8292,380
SadovoBulgaria 3,8382,385
SandanskiBulgaria 3,6982,298
SofiaBulgaria 3,7972,359
VarnaBulgaria 4,0962,545
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 381237
BurundiBurundi 3,6372,260
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,1026,899
SiemreapCambodia 10,9406,798
BatouriCameroon 1,7821,107
DoualaCameroon 1,453903
GarouaCameroon 1,407874
MamfeCameroon 1,275792
MarouaCameroon 1,451902
NgaoundereCameroon 1,526948
NkoundjaCameroon 1,393865
YaoundeCameroon 1,596992
YokoCameroon 1,534953
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0866,889
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0376,858
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2166,348
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3623,954
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0725,016
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8235,483
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0475,622
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,5414,686
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0136,844
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,9455,559
Banff, AbCanada 10,5486,554
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1485,064
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,5484,069
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4306,481
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2745,763
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7136,657
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,0114,978
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2216,973
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5985,964
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7586,064
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,5114,668
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2747,006
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7433,569
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9256,789
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3345,801
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4596,499
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,1745,701
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1946,956
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,3814,587
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,6624,761
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6114,730
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,7746,074
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3107,028
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3587,058
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,6894,157
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7826,700
Chapais, QcCanada 7,8274,864
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1924,469
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,9264,304
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,9274,305
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1776,946
Chatham, NbCanada 7,1144,421
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,7075,411
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,1195,045
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,1354,434
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9755,577
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,6936,023
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7834,836
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0676,256
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3065,162
Comox, BcCanada 11,1896,953
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,5385,927
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3385,182
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2526,371
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6506,618
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,6154,111
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5645,943
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5406,550
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8196,723
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5734,085
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,8394,871
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,6504,754
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1025,656
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1845,086
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3166,410
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2906,395
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2986,400
Edson, AbCanada 10,4676,504
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2446,987
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,2765,764
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8296,108
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2086,965
Eureka, NtCanada 8,4035,221
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,5515,935
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9006,152
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,0116,221
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4606,500
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4116,469
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2096,344
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,8806,140
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,5386,548
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,1726,321
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,1934,470
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,1824,463
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6164,733
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,3673,957
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,0705,636
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1806,947
Golden, BcCanada 10,6276,604
Goose, NfCanada 6,8924,283
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4215,233
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5066,529
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,0464,378
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8524,258
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,9246,788
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9364,310
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,9354,310
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2415,121
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8904,281
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4955,279
Hay River, NtCanada 10,0206,227
Hope, BcCanada 11,0136,843
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6515,997
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0585,008
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,1686,319
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6164,733
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7785,454
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2146,347
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8676,753
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,3755,204
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,3775,206
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8506,742
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2165,727
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9664,950
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,2326,359
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6025,967
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,4934,656
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7624,823
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7406,053
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,5635,321
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,4985,902
Langara, BcCanada 11,2777,008
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7195,418
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4556,497
London, OnCanada 8,3415,183
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0014,972
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4305,860
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9646,813
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,4255,235
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9134,917
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3356,422
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6266,603
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2176,971
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3086,405
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1496,928
Moncton, NbCanada 7,0434,377
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,3394,560
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7134,793
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7394,809
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9576,188
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,2315,115
Morden, MbCanada 9,4935,899
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1765,080
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0614,388
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1706,941
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,9064,291
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,5764,708
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1876,330
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0236,228
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1755,080
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8894,903
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8894,902
Peace River, AbCanada 10,3686,443
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5895,337
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8936,769
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,0154,981
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1075,038
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8915,525
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2186,971
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,6564,136
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2606,997
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4835,893
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8446,117
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7896,705
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1526,930
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7186,039
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,6735,389
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5614,698
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8366,734
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3946,459
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1445,682
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8916,146
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8956,149
Resolute, NtCanada 8,6725,389
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7196,661
Roberval, QcCanada 7,6354,745
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,6444,129
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3376,423
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,1264,428
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2977,020
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,2445,123
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,1314,431
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9546,186
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5625,321
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,3334,557
Scott, SkCanada 10,0776,262
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,2194,486
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9304,307
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,5794,710
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,2156,348
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1025,656
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,0365,615
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,2776,386
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9556,808
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6364,124
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9834,339
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0996,276
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1076,280
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6914,158
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,7195,418
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0496,866
Teslin, YtCanada 10,7956,708
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5335,924
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,8816,140
Thompson, MbCanada 9,2755,764
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,8895,524
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3055,161
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2827,011
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1945,092
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2125,103
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0414,997
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8235,483
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7694,206
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,7276,044
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,0434,998
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1246,913
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2196,350
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1526,308
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1746,944
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2126,967
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,3054,539
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2745,142
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6426,613
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,8386,735
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3195,170
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4975,280
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4115,848
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8116,097
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1264,428
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8696,132
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7186,039
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,3151,438
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,4181,502
SalCape Verde 2,6281,633
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,1641,345
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,3581,465
AbecheChad 2,0931,300
FayaChad 1,9381,205
MoundouChad 1,7111,063
N’DjamenaChad 1,488925
AntofagastaChile 8,8625,507
AricaChile 8,6575,380
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8846,142
ChicoChile 9,9126,159
ChillanChile 9,5295,922
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6225,979
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,0055,596
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9736,198
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3955,838
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,7255,422
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,7627,931
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1546,310
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,1885,710
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7726,073
ParronChile 9,3195,791
Puerto AysenChile 9,9366,174
Puerto MonttChile 9,8086,095
Punta ArenasChile 10,1256,292
QuinteroChile 9,3325,799
SantiagoChile 9,2905,773
SewellChile 9,2875,771
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6666,006
ValdiviaChile 9,7546,062
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6576,001
VallenarChile 9,0625,631
ValparaisoChile 9,3045,782
AltaiChina 8,5965,341
BeijingChina 10,9976,834
ChangchunChina 11,4197,096
ChangduChina 9,7266,044
ChangshaChina 11,2606,997
ChengduChina 10,3646,440
ChongqingChina 10,6396,611
DuianChina 9,6596,002
ErlianChina 10,4986,524
GanzhouChina 11,5627,185
GuangzhouChina 11,5367,168
HaikouChina 11,3537,055
HailarChina 10,7336,670
HamiChina 9,1065,658
HetanChina 8,0505,003
JiuquanChina 9,5895,959
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,7044,787
KashiChina 7,6924,780
KunmingChina 10,4376,486
LanzhouChina 10,1636,315
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,2025,718
NanchangChina 11,5207,158
NanjingChina 11,6027,210
NanningChina 11,0556,870
PingbianChina 11,1676,939
QingdaoChina 11,5137,154
QiqiharChina 11,1086,903
RuoqiangChina 8,7405,431
ShanghaiChina 11,8657,373
ShantouChina 11,8287,350
ShenyangChina 11,4267,100
TaiyuanChina 10,8206,724
TaoyuanChina 12,1657,559
TengchongChina 10,0296,232
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,6175,355
Xi’AnChina 10,6616,625
XichangChina 10,3016,401
YanjiChina 11,7567,306
YichangChina 11,0176,846
YinchuanChina 10,2676,380
YiningChina 8,1145,042
ZhengzhouChina 11,0406,861
ZhijiangChina 11,0066,839
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,8095,474
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,7535,439
AraucaColombia 7,9024,910
BarranquillaColombia 8,2475,125
Benito SalasColombia 8,4995,281
BogotáColombia 8,3295,176
Camilo DazaColombia 8,0735,016
El CaranoColombia 8,5695,325
Las GaviotasColombia 7,9854,962
MatecanaColombia 8,4975,280
PeralesColombia 8,4445,247
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,5754,707
Rafael NunezColombia 8,3355,180
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9455,559
Simon BolivarColombia 8,1825,085
VanguardiaColombia 8,2865,149
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,1295,052
YariguiesColombia 8,2335,116
MoroniComoros 5,4313,375
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,2725,762
LimonCosta Rica 9,1485,685
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,3425,805
San JoseCosta Rica 9,2635,756
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,6622,276
DubrovnikCroatia 3,5432,202
SibenikCroatia 3,5602,212
SplitCroatia 3,5582,211
ZagrebCroatia 3,7702,343
CamagueyCuba 8,3585,194
CasablancaCuba 8,7725,451
HavanaCuba 8,7815,456
WillemstadCuraçao 7,5974,721
FamagustaCyprus 3,9922,481
LarnacaCyprus 3,9542,457
LimassolCyprus 3,8972,422
NicosiaCyprus 3,9412,449
BrnoCzech Republic 4,1282,565
ChebCzech Republic 4,1102,554
MosnovCzech Republic 4,2282,627
PragueCzech Republic 4,1572,583
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9181,813
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6701,659
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,5781,602
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0632,525
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4162,123
CopenhagenDenmark 4,7102,927
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,7232,935
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,6242,873
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,6882,913
MarstalDenmark 4,5882,851
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,6152,868
OdenseDenmark 4,6452,886
RandersDenmark 4,7552,955
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,7112,927
StudsgårdDenmark 4,7012,921
TønderDenmark 4,5752,843
TylstrupDenmark 4,8333,003
TystofteDenmark 4,6442,886
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,8553,017
VestervigDenmark 4,7692,964
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5242,811
Melville HallDominica 6,7204,176
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6584,759
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,5224,675
AzuaDominican Republic 7,6744,769
BaniDominican Republic 7,6294,741
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7114,791
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,5494,691
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5614,698
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,6574,758
CotuiDominican Republic 7,5924,718
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7504,816
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,7514,817
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7464,813
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,4854,651
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6014,723
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,5094,666
HigueyDominican Republic 7,4544,632
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,7624,823
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6354,745
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6484,752
JimaniDominican Republic 7,7874,839
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,4884,653
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6324,742
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,5574,696
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6684,765
MichesDominican Republic 7,4844,651
MocaDominican Republic 7,6314,742
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6964,782
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7404,810
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,5654,701
NaguaDominican Republic 7,5594,697
NeybaDominican Republic 7,7374,808
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,7794,834
PimentelDominican Republic 7,5914,717
PoloDominican Republic 7,7304,804
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6284,740
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,7604,822
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,5804,710
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6094,729
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5194,673
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,5184,672
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6194,734
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5094,666
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,5884,715
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6724,767
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,6424,749
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7114,792
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,4534,631
SanchezDominican Republic 7,5384,684
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6484,753
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7154,794
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,5804,710
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7184,796
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6064,726
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,5704,704
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7204,797
YamasaDominican Republic 7,5894,716
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6334,743
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,7657,932
CanarEcuador 9,0435,620
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1345,676
IzobambaEcuador 8,9405,555
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,0185,604
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,1145,663
MilagroEcuador 9,1025,656
OtavaloEcuador 8,8935,526
PichilingueEcuador 9,0595,629
PortoviejoEcuador 9,1655,695
PuyoEcuador 8,9075,535
QuitoEcuador 8,9275,548
RumipambaEcuador 8,9635,570
San GabrielEcuador 8,8355,490
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4632,152
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6232,251
AswanEgypt 3,4612,151
AsyutEgypt 3,3792,100
BahariyaEgypt 3,2372,012
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4672,154
CairoEgypt 3,5402,200
DabaaEgypt 3,3282,068
DakhlaEgypt 3,1321,946
El ArishEgypt 3,7952,358
El TorEgypt 3,6672,279
FarafraEgypt 3,1001,926
HelwanEgypt 3,5232,189
HurguadaEgypt 3,6372,260
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6342,258
KhargaEgypt 3,2812,039
KosseirEgypt 3,6592,274
LuxorEgypt 3,4962,172
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2422,015
MinyaEgypt 3,3932,109
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6642,277
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,8212,374
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7292,317
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6342,258
SalloumEgypt 3,0891,920
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9801,852
SohagEgypt 3,4272,130
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7222,313
TahrirEgypt 3,5022,176
TantaEgypt 3,5342,196
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7756,074
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6976,026
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7486,057
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7056,031
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,412878
AsmaraEritrea 4,0262,502
AssabEritrea 4,4552,769
MassawaEritrea 4,0812,536
TallinEstonia 5,3733,339
TartuEstonia 5,3243,308
VilsandiEstonia 5,1973,229
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1052,551
GonderEthiopia 3,8942,419
NegeleEthiopia 4,2852,663
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,2795,766
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3583,329
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3753,340
Laucala BayFiji 19,47212,100
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,43312,076
NandiFiji 19,43312,076
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,29611,991
HelsinkiFinland 5,4483,385
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4723,400
JoensuuFinland 5,8263,620
JokioinenFinland 5,4803,406
JyvskylFinland 5,6903,536
KajaaniFinland 5,9213,679
KuopioFinland 5,7913,599
KuusamoFinland 6,1163,801
LappeenrantaFinland 5,6353,502
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,3223,307
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,5563,453
OuluFinland 5,9263,683
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1903,846
TampereFinland 5,5513,449
TurkuFinland 5,4193,368
VaasaFinland 5,6603,517
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,1621,965
BiarritzFrance 3,2672,030
BordeauxFrance 3,4122,120
BrestFrance 3,8462,390
CaenFrance 3,8942,420
ChateaurouxFrance 3,6312,256
DijonFrance 3,6922,295
GourdonFrance 3,3972,111
GrenobleFrance 3,4672,154
Le MansFrance 3,7532,332
LilleFrance 4,0472,515
LyonFrance 3,5212,188
MarseilleFrance 3,2712,033
MontpellierFrance 3,2762,036
NancyFrance 3,8602,399
NantesFrance 3,6752,284
NiceFrance 3,3202,063
ParisFrance 3,8502,393
PerpignanFrance 3,1761,974
StrasbourgFrance 3,8622,400
ToulonFrance 3,2422,015
ToulouseFrance 3,2722,033
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9793,716
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,1913,847
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9803,716
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,9453,694
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1413,816
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6959,753
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,13210,646
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,13210,646
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9849,933
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,3359,530
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,40610,195
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,79710,438
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7946,086
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7386,051
BitamGabon 1,7411,082
CocobeachGabon 1,7201,069
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,2091,373
LambarnGabon 1,9201,193
LastourvilleGabon 2,0821,294
LibrevilleGabon 1,7621,095
MakokouGabon 1,9691,223
MayumbaGabon 2,2061,371
MitzicGabon 1,8591,155
MkamboGabon 2,0081,248
MoandaGabon 2,1801,355
MouilaGabon 2,0741,289
Port-GentilGabon 1,8421,144
TchibanGabon 2,1691,348
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,1456,304
BanjulGambia 1,9481,211
SukhumiGeorgia 4,9563,080
TbilisiGeorgia 5,1713,213
BerlinGermany 4,3832,724
BrockenGermany 4,2602,647
CologneGermany 4,1182,559
DresdenGermany 4,2532,643
ErfurtGermany 4,1792,597
EssenGermany 4,1672,589
FichtelbergGermany 4,1602,585
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,0472,515
GeisenheimGermany 4,0232,500
GorlitzGermany 4,2852,663
HamburgGermany 4,4492,764
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,4492,764
HannoverGermany 4,3172,683
HelgolandGermany 4,4812,785
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,8392,386
KarlsruheGermany 3,9212,437
KasselGermany 4,1872,602
KonstanzGermany 3,7912,356
LeipzigGermany 4,2512,642
LindenbergGermany 4,3742,718
MagdeburgGermany 4,3122,679
MunichGermany 3,9152,433
MünsterGermany 4,2352,632
NeustrelitzGermany 4,4722,779
NurembergGermany 4,0222,500
NurnbergGermany 4,0222,499
PotsdamGermany 4,3692,715
RostockGermany 4,5422,822
SchleswigGermany 4,5392,821
StuttgartGermany 3,9082,429
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,9812,474
ZugspitzeGermany 3,7982,360
AccraGhana 973604
KumasiGhana 896557
TamaleGhana 589366
GibraltarGibraltar 2,5331,574
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,7932,357
AthensGreece 3,4362,135
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,4172,124
ChiosGreece 3,6212,250
CorfuGreece 3,3522,083
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,5342,196
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,3382,074
IoanninaGreece 3,4072,117
KalamataGreece 3,2582,024
KerkiraGreece 3,3522,083
Kythira IslandGreece 3,2602,026
LamiaGreece 3,4312,132
LarissaGreece 3,4902,169
LemnosGreece 3,6672,279
LimnosGreece 3,6802,287
MethoniGreece 3,2192,001
MilosGreece 3,3872,105
MitiliniGreece 3,7012,300
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,7012,300
NaxosGreece 3,4772,161
PatrasGreece 3,3362,073
RhodesGreece 3,6182,248
SamosGreece 3,6242,252
Skiros IslandGreece 3,5602,212
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,2742,035
ThessalonikiGreece 3,5952,234
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,3182,062
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,2452,017
AasiaatGreenland 7,1484,442
AmmassalikGreenland 6,4183,988
AputiteqGreenland 6,4343,998
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0544,384
FrederikshbGreenland 6,6564,136
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,0854,403
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,1144,421
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4614,015
JakobshavnGreenland 7,1154,422
JulianehbGreenland 6,4163,987
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,9794,337
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4534,010
NanortalikGreenland 6,3433,942
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4153,986
NordGreenland 7,5434,687
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,8634,264
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,9664,950
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,2443,880
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,9774,335
UpernavikGreenland 7,4694,641
UummannaqGreenland 7,2314,494
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,7334,184
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,7334,184
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8186,101
BokeGuinea 1,8021,120
ConakryGuinea 1,7181,068
FaranahGuinea 1,405873
KankanGuinea 1,242772
KindiaGuinea 1,6231,009
KissidougouGuinea 1,363847
LabeGuinea 1,525948
MacentaGuinea 1,349838
MamouGuinea 1,531951
NzerekoreGuinea 1,281796
SiguiriGuinea 1,191740
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,8631,158
GeorgetownGuyana 6,5524,072
TimehriGuyana 6,5704,083
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8364,869
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,4519,602
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,4679,611
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,4259,585
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,4799,619
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2979,506
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,4299,588
CatacamasHonduras 9,3325,799
CholutecaHonduras 9,5005,904
La CeibaHonduras 9,4085,846
La MesaHonduras 9,5275,920
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1015,655
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6335,986
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4885,896
TelaHonduras 9,4735,887
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6397,233
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6407,233
BudapestHungary 4,0432,512
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,0432,513
DebrecenHungary 4,1432,575
KeszthelyHungary 3,9062,427
MiskolcHungary 4,1662,589
PecsHungary 3,8692,404
SzegedHungary 3,9662,465
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,9372,446
AkureyriIceland 5,9103,672
DalatangiIceland 5,7913,599
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7163,552
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7173,552
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9523,698
ReykhólarIceland 5,9713,710
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8363,626
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9473,696
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7263,558
AgraIndia 7,9854,962
AhmedabadIndia 7,4984,659
AkolaIndia 7,9834,961
AllahabadIndia 8,3775,206
AmritsarIndia 7,6324,743
BangaloreIndia 8,1905,089
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,8174,858
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,8945,527
BikanerIndia 7,5124,668
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,4655,260
CherrapunjiIndia 9,3675,821
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,3675,821
DaltonganjIndia 8,6355,366
DarbhangaIndia 8,7755,453
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,6185,977
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,6275,982
DumkaIndia 8,9485,560
DwarkaIndia 7,1444,439
GoaIndia 7,7404,810
GuwahatiIndia 9,3325,799
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,1915,090
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,8254,862
JagdalpurIndia 8,5285,300
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,0955,652
KotaIndia 7,7964,844
KozhikodeIndia 8,0364,993
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,8644,887
LudhianaIndia 7,7404,810
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,9014,910
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,1115,040
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,5764,708
MusulipatnamIndia 8,4975,280
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,1835,085
New DelhiIndia 7,8864,900
PambanIndia 8,4485,250
PuneIndia 7,6894,778
SagarIndia 8,1065,037
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,6134,731
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,2245,111
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,2245,111
VeravalIndia 7,2934,532
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,6895,399
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,0618,738
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,7837,943
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,8307,351
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,7228,527
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,5438,416
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5999,072
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,6886,642
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,4999,631
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,9946,832
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,9347,416
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,3379,530
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,0638,117
AbadanIran 5,0983,168
ArakIran 5,3193,305
BabolsarIran 5,6363,502
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8463,633
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,3813,344
Bandar LengehIran 5,6893,535
BirjandIran 6,1623,829
BushehrIran 5,3203,306
ChahbaharIran 6,2663,894
DezfulIran 5,1523,202
EsfahanIran 5,4623,394
IranshahrIran 6,2753,899
KermanIran 5,9263,683
KermanshahIran 5,0913,163
Khoram AbadIran 5,1683,212
MashhadIran 6,2423,879
OroomiehIran 5,0173,117
RamsarIran 5,4693,398
RashtIran 5,3903,350
SemnanIran 5,6783,528
ShahroudIran 5,8303,623
ShirazIran 5,4993,417
TabrizIran 5,1353,191
TeheranIran 5,4943,414
YazdIran 5,6913,537
ZahedanIran 6,2983,914
ZanjanIran 5,2753,278
BaghdadIraq 4,7982,982
BasraIraq 5,0583,143
BelmulletIreland 4,5622,835
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,4012,735
ClaremorrisIreland 4,4882,789
ClonesIreland 4,5112,803
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,5292,814
CorkIreland 4,2852,663
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,2792,659
DublinIreland 4,4152,743
KilkennyIreland 4,3402,697
Malin HeadIreland 4,6402,883
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,2922,667
ShannonIreland 4,3782,721
ValentiaIreland 4,3242,687
EilatIsrael 3,8352,383
HaifaIsrael 3,9712,468
JerusalemIsrael 3,9492,454
Tel AvivIsrael 3,9272,440
AlbengaItaly 3,3792,100
AlgheroItaly 3,0131,872
AmendolaItaly 3,3372,074
AnconaItaly 3,4672,154
ArezzoItaly 3,4012,113
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,3422,077
BergamoItaly 3,5842,227
BolognaItaly 3,4992,174
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,7042,302
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,1551,961
BrindisiItaly 3,3502,082
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,8831,791
CameriItaly 3,5492,205
CampobassoItaly 3,2992,050
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,9721,847
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,8801,789
Cape FrascaItaly 2,9211,815
Cape MeleItaly 3,3702,094
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,1721,971
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,9161,812
CerviaItaly 3,4942,171
CiampinoItaly 3,2522,021
Cimone MountainItaly 3,4492,143
Cisa PassItaly 3,4602,150
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,2522,021
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,7332,319
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8451,768
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,1541,960
DecimomannuItaly 2,8911,797
DobbiacoItaly 3,7542,333
FalconaraItaly 3,4622,151
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,4202,126
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,3232,065
FonniItaly 2,9801,852
FrontoneItaly 3,4322,133
FrosinoneItaly 3,2592,025
GelaItaly 2,8411,766
GenoaItaly 3,4322,133
GhediItaly 3,5702,218
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,3142,059
GrazzaniseItaly 3,2272,005
GrossetoItaly 3,3052,054
GrottaglieItaly 3,3112,057
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,1001,927
GuidoniaItaly 3,2762,036
IstranaItaly 3,6412,263
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,6181,627
LatinaItaly 3,2362,011
LatronicoItaly 3,2091,994
LecceItaly 3,3192,063
M. CalamitaItaly 3,2862,042
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,2792,038
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,0081,869
MilanItaly 3,5522,207
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,5612,213
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,2702,032
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,2181,999
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,0701,908
PadovaItaly 3,6072,241
Paganella MountainItaly 3,6652,278
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,9051,805
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,9031,804
PantelleriaItaly 2,7231,692
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5042,178
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9381,826
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,3832,102
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,3692,094
PiacenzaItaly 3,5032,177
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,3872,105
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,5162,185
Ponza IslandItaly 3,1731,972
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,2542,022
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,2322,008
PrizziItaly 2,8711,784
RadicofaniItaly 3,3402,076
Resia PassItaly 3,7182,311
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4822,164
RivoltoItaly 3,6962,297
Rolle PassItaly 3,6972,298
RomeItaly 3,2642,028
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,2402,014
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,6932,295
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,3462,079
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,3632,090
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,2902,044
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,4212,126
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,0281,882
Scuro MountainItaly 3,1541,960
SigonellaItaly 2,9041,804
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,2992,050
TarvisioItaly 3,7662,340
TermoliItaly 3,3552,085
TorinoItaly 3,4792,162
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,4962,173
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,8531,773
TrevicoItaly 3,2702,032
TrevisoItaly 3,6392,262
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,6862,290
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,4822,164
UdineItaly 3,7112,306
Ustica IslandItaly 2,9581,838
VeniceItaly 3,6292,255
VeronaItaly 3,5792,224
VicenzaItaly 3,6132,245
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,2682,031
ViterboItaly 3,3012,051
Volter